Eastern Road Race League
The next ERRL event is the The Abberton Road Race
Home
News
About
Racing
Forum
Whitehorn
Links

ERRL Rider Standings 2017


As at 21st May after the Paul Simon Homes Road Race - Finchley RT

Name Club
Pts
1
Thomas Power Strada-Sport
140
2
Tom Elwood CC London
110
3
Morris Bacon Strada-Sport
66
4
Gary Freeman Fast Test Racing Team
64
5
Thomas Beasley East London Vélo
59
6
Martin Smith London Phoenix CC
50
7
Mark Richards Velo Club Baracchi
43
8
Ian Franklin Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
42
=
Christopher Thomas East London Vélo
42
=
Benedict Thompson CC London
42
11
Josh Rock Finchley Racing Team
35
12
Colin Ward Essex Roads CC
33
=
Vincent Christian East London Vélo
33
14
Colin Bailey North Road CC
32
15
Tom Wiley Rapha Cycling Club
30
=
Paul Saunders API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
30
17
Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT
27
18
Michael Auger API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
26
=
Nathan Howard Finchley Racing Team
26
20
Patrick Willan Cambridge CC
24
=
David Warwick Orwell Velo
24
=
Sam Toy Velo Schils - Interbike RT
24
23
Peter Blenkinsop Fast Test Racing Team
22
24
Jonas Rooze CC London
21
=
Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
21
=
Harley Matthews DAP Cycling Club
21
27
Liam Gentry Velo Club Baracchi
18
28
Dale Johnston VC Norwich
17
=
Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
17
30
Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC
16
31
Jack Burgin St Ives CC
15
=
Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC
15
33
Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
14
=
Jamie Hazelton Colchester Rovers CC
14
=
Charlie Wright Strada-Sport
14
=
Andrew Holmes VC Revolution
14
37
Charlie Wright VC Norwich
13
38
Logan de Monchaux-Irons Cycling Club Hackney
12
=
Daniel Shanney Redbridge CC
12
=
Thomas Willan East London Vélo
12
41
Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club
11
=
Benjamin Beynon Strada-Sport
11
43
Michael Krukov Lea Valley CC
10
=
Liam Manser Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
10
=
Charles Kennedy-Scott Cycling Club Hackney
10
=
Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT
10
=
Jack Hardwicke Strada-Sport
10
=
Tom Rowson Velo Schils - Interbike RT
10
=
Charles Pearson Cambridge CC
10
50
Lubomir Belak St Ives CC
8
=
Daniel Drewery Fast Test Racing Team
8
=
Nikita Banks St Ives CC
8
53
Michael Bell Fast Test Racing Team
6
=
Steven Griffiths Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
6
=
Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT
6
=
Mark Tickner Cambridge CC
6
=
Zak Coleman Strada-Sport
6
=
James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
6
59
Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC
5
=
Matt Cowan Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
5
=
Oliver Wood Strada-Sport
5
62
Hugo Evans North Road CC
4
=
Adam Colbert Ipswich Bicycle Club
4
=
Lee Desborough St Ives CC
4
=
Paul Spiceley Glendene CC
4
=
Simon Hazelby Iceni Velo
4
=
Isaac Bowers-Barnard Ipswich Bicycle Club
4
=
David Lee Cambridge CC
4
69
Stephen Messenger East London Vélo
3
=
Jobe Usher North Road CC
3
=
Frank Rawlins North Road CC
3
72
Jez Fabes CC London
2
=
Tim Mason Eagle RC
2
=
Adam Hole VC Norwich
2
75
Tom Walsh Maldon & District CC
1
=
Spencer Laborde Iceni Velo
1
=
Malcolm Smith Peterborough Cycling Club
1
=
Alistair Gurney CC London
1
=
Andrew Morris CC London
1

Click here for full points breakdown.


results  |  club standings   |  rider standings   |  calendar   |  archive  
top of page
home  |  news  |  about  |  racing   |  forum  |  whitehorn  |  links  |  rss
top of page